Acampada: 1 tienda - 1 coche - 1 electricidad2 Pers.
TARIFA BASADA EN UN PRECIO POR NOCHE
2015 / Noche / €01/01
>
28/03
2015
29/03
>
05/04
2015
06/04
>
14/06
2015
15/06
>
09/08
2015
10/08
>
23/08
2015
24/08
>
01/09
2015
02/09
>
31/12
2015
El precio incluye 2 persona(s)15241518241815
Suplementos
por noche
Perro1111111
Coche extra3534543
Moto3433.543.53
Tienda extra5655.565.55
Niño adicional34.533.54.53.53
Electricidad0000000
Adulto3.563.54.564.53.5
 
Camping La Buganvilla : Crta. N-340, Km. 188.8 - 29600 Marbella
Tel : +34 952 83 19 73 - Fax : +34 952 83 56 21 - E.mail - Web