Acampada: 1 tienda - 1 coche - 1 electricidad2 Pers.
TARIFA BASADA EN UN PRECIO POR NOCHE
2015 / 2016 / Noche / €02/09
>
31/12
2015
01/01
>
19/03
2016
20/03
>
27/03
2016
28/03
>
14/06
2016
15/06
>
09/08
2016
10/08
>
23/08
2016
24/08
>
15/09
2016
16/09
>
31/12
2016
El precio incluye 2 persona(s)1516.52716.519.52719.516.5
Suplementos
por noche
Adulto3.54745754
Niño adicional33.553.54543.5
Perro1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Coche extra345.544.55.54.54
Moto344.5444.544
Tienda extra55.575.56765.5
Electricidad00000000
 
Camping La Buganvilla : Crta. N-340, Km. 188.8 - 29600 Marbella
Tel : +34 952 83 19 73 - Fax : +34 952 83 56 21 - E.mail - Web